Race 8 - 1400
Race 8 - 1400

Show Pays 1st, 2nd and 3rd
Pos Selection Win Show
1st
5. T M Press Dan (5)
Hiroki Yamashita / Hirohide Hirayama
2nd
7. Kikuno Bois (7)
Shinsuke Ishikawa / Tooru Yamada
3rd
6. Obstgarten (6)
Manato Hida / Hirofumi Watanabe
4th
3. Win Radiant (3)
Taku Kawashima / Moriyuki Yorimoto
Selection Win Show
1. Cosmo War Cry (1)
Jouji Komatsu / Hisashi Matsushima
2. Marino Amabile (2)
Shinji Kojima / Shinichi Higashi
3. Win Radiant (3)
Taku Kawashima / Moriyuki Yorimoto
4. Mondschein (4)
Shouta Muramatsu / Hiroyuki Yanai
5. T M Press Dan (5)
Hiroki Yamashita / Hirohide Hirayama
6. Obstgarten (6)
Manato Hida / Hirofumi Watanabe
7. Kikuno Bois (7)
Shinsuke Ishikawa / Tooru Yamada
8. Longing Yuta (8)
Tooru Takeyoshi / Yoshito Yamada
9. Prism Stone (9)
Takanori Yoshimoto / Akimasa Ibi
10. Rikka Roof (10)
Takuto Demizu / Shinichi Higashi
11. Windspinner (11)
Ryuuichirou Kuratomi / Tooru Yamada

Odds VS Evens
Odds
Evens
Selection Quinella
1. Cosmo War Cry (1)
Jouji Komatsu / Hisashi Matsushima
2. Marino Amabile (2)
Shinji Kojima / Shinichi Higashi
3. Win Radiant (3)
Taku Kawashima / Moriyuki Yorimoto
4. Mondschein (4)
Shouta Muramatsu / Hiroyuki Yanai
5. T M Press Dan (5)
Hiroki Yamashita / Hirohide Hirayama
6. Obstgarten (6)
Manato Hida / Hirofumi Watanabe
7. Kikuno Bois (7)
Shinsuke Ishikawa / Tooru Yamada
8. Longing Yuta (8)
Tooru Takeyoshi / Yoshito Yamada
9. Prism Stone (9)
Takanori Yoshimoto / Akimasa Ibi
10. Rikka Roof (10)
Takuto Demizu / Shinichi Higashi
11. Windspinner (11)
Ryuuichirou Kuratomi / Tooru Yamada
Clear Add to Betslip
Selection Exacta
1. Cosmo War Cry (1)
Jouji Komatsu / Hisashi Matsushima
2. Marino Amabile (2)
Shinji Kojima / Shinichi Higashi
3. Win Radiant (3)
Taku Kawashima / Moriyuki Yorimoto
4. Mondschein (4)
Shouta Muramatsu / Hiroyuki Yanai
5. T M Press Dan (5)
Hiroki Yamashita / Hirohide Hirayama
6. Obstgarten (6)
Manato Hida / Hirofumi Watanabe
7. Kikuno Bois (7)
Shinsuke Ishikawa / Tooru Yamada
8. Longing Yuta (8)
Tooru Takeyoshi / Yoshito Yamada
9. Prism Stone (9)
Takanori Yoshimoto / Akimasa Ibi
10. Rikka Roof (10)
Takuto Demizu / Shinichi Higashi
11. Windspinner (11)
Ryuuichirou Kuratomi / Tooru Yamada
Clear Add to Betslip
Selection Trifecta
1. Cosmo War Cry (1)
Jouji Komatsu / Hisashi Matsushima
2. Marino Amabile (2)
Shinji Kojima / Shinichi Higashi
3. Win Radiant (3)
Taku Kawashima / Moriyuki Yorimoto
4. Mondschein (4)
Shouta Muramatsu / Hiroyuki Yanai
5. T M Press Dan (5)
Hiroki Yamashita / Hirohide Hirayama
6. Obstgarten (6)
Manato Hida / Hirofumi Watanabe
7. Kikuno Bois (7)
Shinsuke Ishikawa / Tooru Yamada
8. Longing Yuta (8)
Tooru Takeyoshi / Yoshito Yamada
9. Prism Stone (9)
Takanori Yoshimoto / Akimasa Ibi
10. Rikka Roof (10)
Takuto Demizu / Shinichi Higashi
11. Windspinner (11)
Ryuuichirou Kuratomi / Tooru Yamada
Clear Add to Betslip
Selection First 4
1. Cosmo War Cry (1)
Jouji Komatsu / Hisashi Matsushima
2. Marino Amabile (2)
Shinji Kojima / Shinichi Higashi
3. Win Radiant (3)
Taku Kawashima / Moriyuki Yorimoto
4. Mondschein (4)
Shouta Muramatsu / Hiroyuki Yanai
5. T M Press Dan (5)
Hiroki Yamashita / Hirohide Hirayama
6. Obstgarten (6)
Manato Hida / Hirofumi Watanabe
7. Kikuno Bois (7)
Shinsuke Ishikawa / Tooru Yamada
8. Longing Yuta (8)
Tooru Takeyoshi / Yoshito Yamada
9. Prism Stone (9)
Takanori Yoshimoto / Akimasa Ibi
10. Rikka Roof (10)
Takuto Demizu / Shinichi Higashi
11. Windspinner (11)
Ryuuichirou Kuratomi / Tooru Yamada
Clear Add to Betslip
0
Top